Związek Kynologiczny w Polsce
Oddział Koszalin

CACIB Koszalin 24-25.06.2017

II MWPR Kołobrzeg 2018

Statystyki / statistics:

Termin zgłoszeń / deadline for entries: 24.08.2018r.

Statystyki – stan na dzień: 20.08.2018 zobacz >>

 

kolobrzeg1Am

LOGO

Zapraszamy firmy do wynajęcia powierzchni handlowej podczas II Międzynarodowej Wystawy Psów Rasowych w Kołobrzegu w dniach 8-9.09.2018 r.
Więcej informacji oraz rezerwacje : Grzegorz Wolski tel. 533-152-256 e-mail: grzegorzwol3@wp.pl

Obsada sędziowska / Judges panel:
Obsada sędziowska może ulec zmianie z przyczyn niezależnych od organizatorów.

Sobota 08.09.2018 – grupy I, VI, VIII, IX, X FCI

GRUPA I

BOGUSŁAW CHMIEL (PL)
Owczarek niemiecki długowłosy – Deutscher Schäferhund langhaarig
Owczarek niemiecki krótkowłosy – Deutscher Schäferhund kurzhaarig

KATARZYNA FISZDON (PL)
Owczarek belgijski GROENENDAEL / Belgian Shepherd Dog
Owczarek belgijski MALINOIS
Owczarek belgijski LAEKENOIS
Owczarek belgijski TERUVEREN
Biały Owczarek Szwajcarski / White Swiss Shepherd Dog
Polski Owczarek Nizinny / Polish Lowland Sheepdog
Bergamasco / Bergamasco Shepherd Dog
Welsh Corgi Pembroke
Welsh Corgi Cardigan
Schipperke

MARKO LEPASAAR (EST)
Owczarek szetlandzki / Shetland Sheepdog
Owczarek szkocki długowłosy / Collie Rough
Owczarek szkocki krótkowłosy / Collie Smooth
Owczarek australijski / Australian Shepherd

CATHY DELMAR (IRL)
Border Collie
Bearded Collie
Owczarek Staroangielski Bobtail / Old English Sheepdog Bobtail
Owczarek francuski Beauceron / Berger de Beauce
Owczarek francuski Briard / Berger de Brie

ANDRZEJ SZUTKIEWICZ (PL)
Polski Owczarek Podhalański / Tatra Shepherd Dog
Bouvier des Flandres
Puli
Pozostałe rasy / remaining breeds

GRUPA VI

MAŁGORZATA WIEREMIEJCZYK – WIERZCHOWSKA (PL)
Beagle
Basset Hound
Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Gończy Węgierski / Erdelyi kopo

VIERA STAVIARSKA (SK)
Posokowiec bawarski / Bavarian Mountain Scenthound
Posokowiec hanowerski / Hanoverian Scenthound
Gończy słowacki / Slovensky kopov
Pozostałe rasy / remaining breeds

VLADO PISKAY (SK)
Gończy polski / Polish Hunting Dog
Ogar polski / Polish Hound

GRUPA VIII

PAWEŁ OSAK (PL)
Labrador Retriever
Curly Coated Retriever
Płochacz niemiecki / Deutscher Wachtelhund

CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (RO)
Golden Retriever
Flat Coated Retriever
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

GRZEGORZ WERON (PL)
Cocker spaniel angielski / English Cocker Spaniel
Springer spaniel angielski / English Springer Spaniel
Pozostałe Rasy / remaining breeds

GRUPA IX

MARIOLA ŻUCHLIŃSKA (PL)
Buldog francuski / French Bulldog
Hawańczyk / Havanese
Rosyjski Toy długowłosy / Russian Toy Long-haired
Rosyjski Toy krótkowłosy / Russian Toy Smooth – haired

TORSTEN LEMMER (BG)
Boston Terrier
Mops / Pug

STEVEN SEYMOUR (AUSTRALIA)
Gryfonik belgijski / Belgian Griffon
Gryfonik brukselski / Brussels Griffon
Brabantczyk / Small Brabant Griffon
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
King Charles Spaniel

JURATE BUTKIENE (LT)
Pudle – wszystkie rasy / Poodle all breeds
Maltańczyk / Maltese

PIOTR KRÓL (PL)
Chihuahua długowłosy / Chihuahua Long- haired
Chihuahua krótkowłosy / Chihuahua Smooth – haired
Chin japoński / Japan Chin

SIRET LEPASAAR (EST)
Bolończyk / Bolognese
Bichon frise
Lwi Piesek / Little Lion Dog
Coton de Tulear
Spaniel Tybetański / Tibetan Spaniel
Terier Tybetański / Tibetan Terrier
Pozostałe rasy / remaining breeds

SEAN DELMAR (IRL)
Spaniel kontynentalny miniaturowy Phalene / Epagneul nain Continental Phalene
Spaniel kontynentalny miniamturowy Papillon / Epagneul nain Continental Papillon
Chiński Grzywacz / Chinese Crested Dog
Pekinczyk / Pekingese
Lhasa Apso

GRUPA X

PIOTR KRÓL (PL)
Chart Afgański / Afghan Hound
Chart Arabski / Sloughi
Chart hiszpański / Galgo Espanol
Chart wegierski / Magyar Agar
Chart perski / Saluki
Chart afrykański / Azawakh
Chart Szkocki / Deerhound

JEAN FRANCOIS VANAKEN (B)
Pozostałe rasy / remaining breeds

Rasy nieuznane / Breeds non recognized by FCI
CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (RO)

Niedziela 09.09.2018 – Grupy II, III, IV, V, VII FCI

GRUPA II

PIOTR KRÓL (PL)
Sznaucery / Schnauzer – all breeds

JURATE BUTKIENE (LT)
Pinczery / Pinscher all breeds
Doberman / Dobermann
Czarny Terrier / Black Terrier

TORSTEN LEMMER (BG)
Bokser / German Boxer
Rottweiler
Bullmastif

KATARZYNA FISZDON (PL)
Berneński Pies Pasterski / Berner Sennenhund
Appenzeller Sennenhund
Entlebucher

VLADO PISKAY (SK)
Bernardyn długowłosy / Saint Bernard Dog Long-haired
Bernardyn krótkowłosy / Saint Bernard Dog Smooth – haired
Dog niemiecki wszystkie rasy / Great Dane – all breeds

VIERA STAVIARSKA (SK)
Shar Pei
Cane Corso / Italian Corso Dog
Dog Argentyński / Dogo Argentino
Dogue de Bordeaux
Tosa

ANDRZEJ SZUTKIEWICZ (PL)
Mastif angielski / Mastiff
Mastif neapolitański / Mastino Napoletano
Dog Kanaryjski / Dogo Canario
Owczarek kaukaski / Caucasian Shepherd Dog
Owczarek środkowoazjatycki / Central Asia Shepherd Dog
Pozostałe rasy / remaining breeds

BOGUSŁAW CHMIEL (PL)
Nowofundland / Newfoundland
Landseer
Leonberger
Hovawart
Duży szwajcarski pies pasterski / Grosser Schweizer Sennenhund
Pirenejski pies górski / Pyrenean Mountain Dog

LIDIA PASTUSZAK (PL)
Fila Brasileiro
Buldog angielski / English Bulldog
Dog z Majorki / Ca de Bou

GRUPA III

ŁUKASZ PAWŁOWSKI (PL)
Bulterier miniaturowy / Miniature Bull Terrier
Bulterier / Bull Terrier
Terier czeski / Cesky Terrier
Terier szkocki / Scottisch Terrier
Terier australijski / Australian Terrier

SIRET LEPASAAR (EST)
Jack Russell Terrier
Parson Russell Terrier
Airedale Terrier
Border Terrier
Bedlington Terrier
Terier irlandzki / Irish Terrier
Terier walijski / Welsh Terrier
Niemiecki Terier Myśliwski / Deutscher jagdterrier

SEAN DELMAR (IRL)
Cairn Terrier
Kerry Blue Terrier
Dandie Dinmont Terrier
Skye Terrier
Sealyham Terrier
Soft coated wheaten terrier
Foksterier szorstkowłosy / Fox Terrier – wire
Foksterier krótkowłosy / Fox Terreir – smooth

STEVEN SEYMOUR (AUSTRALIA)
American Staffordshire Terrier
Australian Silky Terrier
West Highland White Terrier
Yorkshire Terrier

CRISTIAN STEFANESCU (RO)
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Pozostałe rasy / remaining breeds

GRUPA IV

PAWEŁ OSAK (PL)
Jamnik krótkowłosy króliczy / Rabbit Dachshund smooth haired
Jamnik krótkowłosy miniaturowy / Min. Dachshund smooth haired
Jamnik krótkowłosy standardowy / Standard Dachshund smooth haired

JEAN FRANCOIS VANAKEN (B)
Jamnik długowłosy króliczy / Rabbit Dachshund long haired
Jamnik długowłosy miniaturowy / Min Dachsund long haired
Jamnik długowłosy standardowy / Standard Dachshund long haired
Jamnik szorskowłosy króliczy / Rabbit Dachshund wire haired
Jamnik szorstkowłosy miniaturowy / Min Dachshund wire haired
Jamnik szorstkowłosy standardowy / Standard Dachshund wire haired

GRUPA V

MAŁGORZATA WIEREMIEJCZYK-WIERZCHOWSKA (PL)
Chow Chow
Basenji
Alaskan Malamute
Akita
Akita Amerykańska / American Akita

GRZEGORZ WERON (PL)
Siberian Husky
Samoyed
Eurasier
Shiba
Łajka rosyjsko- europejska / Russian – European Laika
Karelski pies na niedzwiedzie / Karelian Bear Dog
Łajka zachodniosyberyjska / West Siberian Laika

MARKO LEPASAAR (EST)
Pies Faraona / Pharaoh Hound
Szpic mały / Kleinspitz
Szpic miniaturowy / Pomeranian
Szpic średni / Mittel spitz
Thai Ridgeback
Pozostałe rasy / remaining breeds

GRUPA VII

CATHY DELMAR (IRL)
Wszystkie rasy / All breeds


Termin zgłoszeń / deadline for entries: 24.08.2018r.

Miejsce wystawy / Showground:

Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kołobrzegu ul. Łopuskiego 38, 78- 100 Kołobrzeg

 

Opłaty dla wystawców krajowych / Rejestracja

 

za pierwszego psa » 120 PLN katalog w wersji elektronicznej , katalog w wersji papierowej dodatkowo płaty przy zgłoszeniu psa 15zł
za każdego następnego psa tego samego właściciela – 110 PLN (bez katalogu)
za psa w klasie młodszych szczeniąt lub szczeniąt – 60 PLN (bez katalogu)
za psa w klasie weteranów – 60 PLN (bez katalogu)
za psa rasy polskiej – 50% pod warunkiem wystawienia psa, w przypadku gdy pies nie zostanie doprowadzony do oceny opłata wynosi – 120 PLN
za parę hodowlaną – 60 PLN (bez katalogu)
za grupę hodowlaną – 60 PLN (bez katalogu)
za zgłoszenie do konkursu Młody Prezenter – 60 PLN za dzień (bez katalogu)

PARKING
Parking 20 zł -UWAGA gwarantujemy parking – tylko dla wystawców którzy dokonają opłat wraz ze zgłoszeniem. Wejście na wystawę osobnym przejściem.
Parking dla osób przyjezdnych , oraz wystawców którzy nie dokonają wcześniejszej rezerwacji będzie płatny w dniu wystawy 30 zł

Entry Fee / REGISTRATION

For the first dog – 50 EUR catalog in the electronic version , 5 euro paper catalogue
For every additional dog – 40 EUR (without catalogue)
Minor Puppy/Puppy Class – 30 EUR (without catalogue)
Veteran Class – 25 EUR (without catalogue)
POLISH BREED 25 € /provided that the dog has been shown! /A fee of 50 € will apply for dogs entered but not shown/
Brace » 25 EUR (without catalogue)
Breeding Group » 25 EUR (without catalogue)
Junior Handling » 25 EUR (without catalogue)
Parking A, guaranteed only for exhibitors 5 Euro /day – This Payment only for people with application
Parking B,C,D -10 euro, payment on the day of the exhibition, just in case vacancies

Bank Polska Kasa Opieki S.A. Grupa PeKaO S.A. II O/Koszalin
IBAN: PL 54 1240 1428 1978 0010 7123 0383
Code Swift (code BIC) – PKOPPLPW
Payment only in Euro

Informacja AWARDS
Klasy / Classes

Psa można zgłosić do jednej z wybranych klas w zależności od wieku.

A dog can only entered to one class:

– Młodsze Szczenięta od 4 do 6 miesięcy/ Minor Puppy from 4 to 6 months,

– Szczenięta od 6 do 9 miesięcy / Puppy from 6 to 9 months,

– Młodzież od 9 do 18 miesięcy /Junior from 9 to 18 months,

– Pośrednia od 15 do 24 miesięcy / Intermediate from 15 to 24 months,

– Otwarta powyżej 15 miesięcy / Open from 15 months,

– Użytkowa pow 15 miesięcy z certyfikatem użytkowości / Working from 15 months, only with FCI Working Dog Certificate,

– Champion powyżej 15 miesięcy z tytułęm championa /Champion from 15 months, only with National or International Champion title,

– Weteran powyżej 8 lat /Veteran from 8 years.

Note!
The age of the dog shall be defined based on the date of the show (ex. A dog born on May 15th can be shown in puppy class on November 15th the earliest).

A copy of the recognized Champion Title and Working Certificate for the Champion / Working class to be included. Otherwise the dog will be categorized as „Open Class”.

Titles Tytuły
– CACIB and res. CACIB
– CWC
– Junior Winner
– Best Junior of Breed
– Veteran Winner
– Best Dog / Best Bitch
– Best of Opposite Sex (BOS)
– Best of Breed (BOB)
– Best of Group
– Best in Show – Kołobrzeg 2018

Breeds not recognized by the FCI may be awarded CWC and therefore apply for the Polish Champion!!!

Rasy nieuznane przez FCI otrzymują CWC , do tytułu Championa Polski.

INFORMATION FOR MEMBERS OF THE BELARUSSIAN, LITHUANIAN, LATVIAN AND UKRAINIAN FEDERATIONS
Dogs that already have the confirmed title of Belarusian, Lithuanian, Latvian or Ukrainian Champion and get the „CWC/CAC” certificate at an International Show in Poland automatically become Polish Champion! Having the championship of your country confirmed will be a requisite for awarding the Polish Champion title.

Regulations for the Polish Championship
At every show a judge is entitled to award, at his or hers discretion, CWC (same as CWC – Champion Certificate).

CWC may be awarded both to a male and a female, aged minimum 15 months, graded excellent and placed 1st in any of the following classes: Intermediate, Open, Utility and Champion, regardless of the actual number of entries. To become POLISH CHAMPION a dog (bitch) has to be awarded CWC three times, by three different judges. At least one CWC must be awarded at either International or Club Show. The minimal period of 6 months is required between the first and the last CWC.

Awarding of CWC must be clearly marked in dog’s critique and signed by the judge.

POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION is granted to a dog (bitch) that has been graded excellent 1st in Junior Class and awarded the Junior Winner tittle (at judge’s discretion) three times by three different judges. At least one Junior Winner tittle must be awarded at either International or Club Show. No time limits apply.